Last item for navigation
Staff List
Last Name First Name Role Email Address
Absher Leah  SCHOOL NURSE (M,W,F)  AbsheLC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Allen Joclyn  JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER AllenJK@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Ariota Linda HEALTH ROOM AIDE (T,TH) AriotaLJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Barnes Will  JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER BarneWF@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Beal Liz JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER Bealla@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Beene Darrin JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER BeeneDW@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Belcher Craig JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER BelcheCJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Bergren Bailey COVID COORDINATOR BergrBL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Bielec Brett JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER BieleBB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Bloom Aimee Vision Specialist BloomAL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Bogatay Michael  JH ON TIME GRAD SPECIALIST BogatMW@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Breum Lisa SECRETARY BreumLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Buck Carol JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR BuckCT@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Burch Mark JH MUSIC TEACHER BurchMA @puyallup.k12.wa.us
Champlin Abigail KITCHEN ChampCA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Clifton Teresa ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CliftTL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Culpepper Janet KITCHEN CulpeJL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Curry Mandy JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER KawakMT@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Davis Lisa KITCHEN DavisLC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Deal Allie INTERVENTION-PREVENTION DealAM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DeLaMora Rita CUSTODIAN DelamRY@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Dunning Amelia JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER DunniAL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Escalante (Ragazzo) Karina JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER RagazKO@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Farrell Drake PARA - KITE FarreCD@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Ferdig Micahel PARA- KITE FerdiM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Ferguson Penny KITCHEN FerguPW@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Fillingame (English) Maycy JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER FilliMM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Fosnick Katie PSS SPECIALIST FosnicKR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Fredrikson Cathy JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER FredricM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Funderburk Kristin PARA - SUPPORT CENTER FundeKM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Garcia Linda JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER GarciLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Garza Emily OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST GarzaEJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Gienger Lynn TECH SPECIALIST GiengeLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Gift Edna KITCHEN GiftEM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Giltner Todd JH/HS MUSIC TEACHER GiltneTD@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Giustino Mike JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER GiustiMJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Goncer Kathryn SECRETARY GoncerKJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Gonzales Erik  JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER GonzaleD@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Hamilton Will JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER HamilWL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Heegeman James  SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HeegeJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Hamburg Jee DATA PROCESSOR Hambuj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Hicks Megan JUNIOR HIGH DRAMA/ELL HicksMN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Hill Anna Maria PARA-SUPPORT CENTER HillAM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Iasan Gheorghe CUSTODIAN IasanGI@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Jones Brad JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER JonesBE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Kidd Phillip JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER KiddPA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Lawrence Janine  JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER LawreJC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Longshore Kristen JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER LongsKS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
McCorkle Becky PARA- ELL McCorkRM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
McNamara Ryan ( Michael) JUNIOR HIGH CHOIR TEACHER McNamMR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Mendoza Joe JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER MendoJA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Miller Brent JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER MillerBM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Miller-Hall Marti PARA- SUPPORT CENTER MilleMR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Mintenko Tetyana (Tenya) FACILITY OPERATION MANGER MinteTA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Muller Melanie JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER MulleME@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Neal John PRINCIPAL NealJM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Obieroma Olivia PARA- SUPPORT CENTER OBierOO@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Pasqual Heidi PARA- SUPPORT CENTER PasqualHA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Patterson Justin CAMPUS SECURITY PatteJE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Paulson Chris JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER PaulCS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Picha Russ JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER PichaARG@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Porter Alexandria MICROSOFT OFFICE S (MOS) PorteAL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Rasmussen Julia PARA - TITLE RasmusJN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Reed Matthew CUSTODIAN ReedMD@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Roan Michele JH TEACHER-LEADERSHIP RoanML@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Rodman Jackie PARA- 1:1 RodmaJM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Ruhser Rauna SPEECH/LANGUAGE RuhseR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Sahli-Nibeck Sheri JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER SahilSM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Schenck Laura PARA- SCHOOL SUPPORT SchenLA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Scioli Krista LIBRARIAN (M, TH & F) ScioliKL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Scott Ashley PHYSICAL THERAPIST ScottAM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Shackett Tanner JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER ShacKTB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Smith Kyle PARA- KITE  SmithKL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
St. Hilaire Andre JNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR SthilAJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Stabio Sanja JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER StabiSM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Swann Cat  JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER SwannCE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Tamer LouAnn OFFICE MANAGER TamerLA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Toomey Heather PARA - SUPPORT CENTER ToomeHE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Tvedt Kristi JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER TvedtKF@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Warring Amanda JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER WarrinAL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Watanabe Sanford JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER WatanS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Williamson Amy  KITCHEN MANAGER WilliaAl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Woolley Kristine JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER Woolleka@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Woolley  Levi DESIGNATED SUB WoollLC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Worthen Mary JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER WortheMM@puyallup.k12.wa.us